Video Categories

Photo Categories

Abigail Fraser

Abigail Fraser

Aliases: Staci Filmore, Mrs Philmore, Judy Fook, Stacey Filmore, Courtney, Natalie, Stacy Philmore, Stacey Philmore, Carla, Our Bum Fun
Country of Origin: Canada
Date of Birth: December 31, 1969
Height: 173 cm
Weight: 59 kg
Career Start And End: 2004 – Active