Video Categories

Photo Categories

Abigail Mac

Abigail Mac

Aliases: FTV Abigail, Abigail Mack
Country of Origin: Baltimore, Maryland, United States
Date of Birth: June 2, 1988
Height: 157 cm
Weight: 48 kg
Career Start And End: 2012 – Active
Twistys Treat of the Month – September 2014
2016 AVN Award: Best Boy/Girl Sex Scene w/ Flash Brown (Black & White 4)
2016 AVN Award: Best Solo/Tease Performance (Black & White 4)