Video Categories

Photo Categories

Alexis Fawx

Alexis Fawx

Aliases: Alexis Faux
Country of Origin: Pennsylvania , United States
Date of Birth: June 23, 1975
Height: 162 cm
Weight: 45 kg
Career Start And End: 2010 – Active