Video Categories

Photo Categories

Bailey Brooks

Bailey Brooks

Aliases: Bailey Brook, Baily Brooks, Bailey Brookes
Country of Origin: Atlanta, North Carolina, United States
Date of Birth: January 9, 1982
Height: 167 cm
Weight: 56 kg
Career Start And End: 2007 – 2011