Video Categories

Photo Categories

Beti Hana

Beti Hana

Aliases: Beti Hanna, Betti Hana, Beti Hene
Country of Origin: South Korea
Date of Birth: February 26, 1983
Height: 168 cm
Weight: 64 kg
Career Start And End: 2009 – 2013