Video Categories

Photo Categories

Dallas Diamondz

Dallas Diamondz

Aliases: Dallas Diamond, Kathleen
Country of Origin: Tampa, Florida, United States
Date of Birth: April 23, 1969
Height: 172 cm
Weight: 61 kg
Career Start And End: 2012 – Active