Video Categories

Photo Categories

Diamond Kitty

Diamond Kitty

Aliases: Diamond Kity
Country of Origin: Cuba
Date of Birth: March 2, 1985
Career Start And End: 2008 – Active
Little sister, Shy Love, is also a porn star.