Video Categories

Photo Categories

Kimberly Kummings

Kimberly Kummings

Aliases: Kimberly Curtis, Kimberly Cummings, Kimberly Kurtis, Kim Kummings
Country of Origin: United States
Date of Birth: March 2, 1967
Height: 163 cm
Weight: 49 kg
Career Start And End: 1993 – 2000