Video Categories

Photo Categories

Magdalene St. Michaels

Magdalene St. Michaels

Aliases: Magdalena St. Michaels
Country of Origin: Malta, England, United Kingdom
Date of Birth: June 3, 1957
Height: 173 cm
Weight: 66 kg
Career Start And End: 2007 – Active