Video Categories

Photo Categories

Sara Jay

Sara Jay

Aliases: Sarah Jay, Lina, Sarah J, S. Jaye
Country of Origin: United States
Date of Birth: November 14, 1977
Career Start And End: 2001 – Active

In 2009 won the Urban X Award for Best Interracial Star